Stage Rally Navigator

Table

CompetitorJohn Overend Flying Fortress Nicky GristLookout Scottish Phoenix Rainworth Galloway Vale of York Trackrod MullAdgespeed Cadwell RAC Total
Ann Forster88.591.8570047.5302.8
Jamie Forrest71.181.476.7855319.2
Beverley Warren95.75100.7
Graham Hepworth93.355103.3
Mick Robinson58555100
Peter Scott48.4553.4
Jason Metcalfe3333
Nicole Moon3038.668.6
John Cunningham3535
Andy Pullan55
Naill Frost65.565.5
No rounds in season