Stage Rally Navigator

Table

CompetitorJohn Overend Flying Fortress Nicky GristLookout Scottish Phoenix Rainworth Galloway Vale of York Trackrod MullAdgespeed Cadwell RAC Total
Ann Forster88.591.8570047.5302.8
Jamie Forrest71.181.476.7855319.2
Beverley Warren95.75100.7
Graham Hepworth93.355103.3
Mick Robinson58555100
Peter Scott48.4553.4
Jason Metcalfe3333
Nicole Moon3038.668.6
John Cunningham3535
Andy Pullan55
Naill Frost65.565.5
CompetitorRiponian QuestmeadEast Riding Malcolm Wilson Donington North West Leconfield BordersJim ClarkFlying FKielder Total
Ann Forster40563.3579.2192.5
Jamie Forrest76.67058590326.6
Beverley Warren55
Graham Hepworth5555525
Mick Robinson0
Peter Scott1010
Jason Metcalfe5757
Nicole Moon0
John Cunningham55
Andy Pullan0
Naill Frost55