Car Trial

Table

CompetitorSubbings Farm Filtrate Russell Farm Yorkshire PostTotal
Henry Kitching98.910090288.9
John Charles6052.960172.9
David Mosey43.36038.6141.9
Gary Ross43.347.5500140.8
Peter Clegg87.881.450219.2
Mark Busfield6060
Stephen Waddington76.760600196.7
Neil Raven10067.1167.1
David Blaney0
Claire Raven10024.3124.3
Brian Colman1095.710115.7
Chris Preston1022.51042.5
Leon Humphries65.643.352.90161.8
Ruby Holmes43.3101063.3
Joseph Mosey1051025
Graham Hepworth54.454.4
Chris Tindall7070
Steven Draper1010
Gary Wrigglesworth1010
Sioned Kitching21.110010131.1
Karen Humphries76.795.770242.4
Francis Tindall0
Rupert North097.5 9085272.5
Peter Hepworth32.232.2
John Rhodes353060125
Malcolm Rainforth8585
John Brogden3535
David Fawcett0
Sam Oddy0
Lola Cox0
Roger Goldthorpe0
David Corless0
Dave Widdup0
Richard Clark0
James Clark0
CompetitorRussell CT Bolton AbbeyTotal
Henry Kitching35100135
John Charles0
David Mosey0
Gary Ross103545
Peter Clegg93.393.3
Mark Busfield8585
Stephen Waddington3535
Neil Raven10043.3143.3
David Blaney6060
Claire Raven100100
Brian Colman0
Chris Preston1010
Leon Humphries6060120
Ruby Holmes0
Joseph Mosey1010
Graham Hepworth8585
Chris Tindall101020
Steven Draper0
Gary Wrigglesworth0
Sioned Kitching100100
Karen Humphries8576.6161.6
Francis Tindall8585
Rupert North6076.6136.6
Peter Hepworth3585120
John Rhodes1043.353.3
Malcolm Rainforth0
John Brogden0
David Fawcett6060
Sam Oddy6060
Lola Cox1010
Roger Goldthorpe601070
David Corless26.626.6
Dave Widdup1010
Richard Clark6060
James Clark3535