Car Trial

Table

CompetitorSubbings Farm Filtrate Russell Farm Total
Henry Kitching98.9100198.9
John Charles6052.9112.9
David Mosey43.36038.6141.9
Gary Ross43.347.550140.8
Peter Clegg87.881.4169.2
Mark Busfield6060
Stephen Waddington76.76060196.7
Neil Raven10067.1167.1
Claire Raven10024.3124.3
Brian Colman1095.7105.7
Chris Preston1022.51042.5
Leon Humphries65.643.352.9161.8
Ruby Holmes43.3101063.3
Joseph Mosey1051025
Graham Hepworth54.454.4
Chris Tindall7070
Steven Draper1010
Gary Wrigglesworth1010
Sioned Kitching21.1100121.1
Karen Humphries76.795.7172.4
Rupert North76.797.5 90264.2
Peter Hepworth32.232.2
John Rhodes353065
Malcolm Rainforth8585
John Brogden3535